?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
25 March 2009 @ 11:05 pm
 
[001-025] Twilight & Cast (w/ animated)
[026-046] 30 Seconds To Mars & Jared Leto (w/ animated)
[047-054] CSI

Preview




Twilight/Cast
001 002 003 004 005
006 007 008 009 010
011 012 013 014 015
016 017 018 019 020
021 022 023 024 025
30 Seconds To Mars/Jared Leto
026 027 028 029 030
031 032 033 034 035
036 037 038 039 040
041 042 043 044 045
046 ### ### ### ###
CSI
047 048 049 050 051
052 053 054 ### ###

PLEASE: leave a comment // credit // do not hotlink // do not alter

Awards // Ressources // Join the community


 
 
: crazycrazy
: TV :House
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
Rose: 30stm - bisounoursbreaded_fish on March 25th, 2009 10:47 pm (UTC)
Hannn merciiiii *hugz*
C'est super d'avoir un commentaire avec regard critique comme le tien, ça apporte pour la prochaine fournée ^__^
Pour ce qui est du "ENCOREUH", j'sais pas, j'vais p'têtre prendre des requests *refl*
On verra!!
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - breaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
runawaytomars on March 25th, 2009 11:41 pm (UTC)
Snagged the animated!Twi and a few Thirty :D
Très jolies colorations ♥
Rose: PD - Ned *squee*breaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:29 am (UTC)
Mercii =D
hotshiat_pika on March 26th, 2009 12:20 am (UTC)
OHHHHH.


Your coloring makes me happy♥ X3.
Rose: 30stm - tomotacbreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:29 am (UTC)
I'm happy it made you happy!! Ü
j. alfred prufrockcheryl_tunt on March 26th, 2009 12:55 am (UTC)
Oh, my, they are all so beautiful. I lovelovelove 51 and I'm snagging 53. Will credit.
Rose: CSI-GSRbreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:31 am (UTC)
Thanks!
I had the idea for #51 since a long time and I was surprised that nobody had already done it ^^
(no subject) - cheryl_tunt on March 26th, 2009 09:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Kim: TwilightBreakingRulescifan70 on March 26th, 2009 02:37 am (UTC)
Love the Twilight icons. Nice work.
Rose: The Fall - grimacebreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:31 am (UTC)
Thankies :)
Jess: bite mejessickuh on March 26th, 2009 02:55 am (UTC)
Snagging 14, 24, and 25 tyvm. As you can tell I like your icons a lot.
Rose: Paolobreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:32 am (UTC)
Thank you!
I'm glad you like them ;D
antisocial writing prickleball: Sarapenprickle on March 26th, 2009 03:00 am (UTC)
51 is just...wow. Simply wonderful.
Rose: PD - Chuckbreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:32 am (UTC)
Thanks :D
To Hell with this. I'm gonna live!: The Sky Is The Limitjustmyb0nes on March 26th, 2009 07:30 am (UTC)
Elles sont fantastiques!!!! J'en pique pas, pas dan smes fandoms) mais elles sont sublimes!!! 27, 28, 30, 44 et 46 sont de vrais chef d'oeuvres!!!!!
Rose: PD - Ned *squee*breaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:33 am (UTC)
Woow, merci beaucoup *blush*
Kirstenpoetic_dreamer on March 26th, 2009 10:08 am (UTC)
oh my god, so freaking awesome. I love the jared ones <3
Rose: 30stm - Jared is watching youbreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:34 am (UTC)
Thank you (:
basta_tragedy on March 26th, 2009 12:47 pm (UTC)
41-46 are sooo adorable! taking 41 & 46! will credit!
Rose: 30stm - Jared is watching youbreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:02 pm (UTC)
Thanks!
I love his totally useless videos XD
bloemche: Jensen_lightbluebloemche on March 26th, 2009 12:48 pm (UTC)
OMG - the eye is killing me!
Great work
Rose: 30stm - Jared & Shanbreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:03 pm (UTC)
Be careful, he's watching you! LMAO
Thank you!
acustica on March 26th, 2009 01:44 pm (UTC)
beautiful icons :) took #40 cause you kind of read my mind lol
Rose: 30stm - Kerrangbreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:04 pm (UTC)
Thanks!
I hope so much his hair go with the music ^__^
A.B.: gee w/ misfitsnew_way_x on March 26th, 2009 02:15 pm (UTC)
#44 & #45 are so awesome!!)))
Rose: The Fall - grimacebreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:04 pm (UTC)
Thanks :D
Mayawentworth_lover on March 26th, 2009 02:45 pm (UTC)
Awesome coloring, LOVE the Twilight ones <3
Rosebreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:05 pm (UTC)
Thank you (:
danielachan on March 26th, 2009 03:12 pm (UTC)
Beautiful! Saving #28
Rose: 30stm - ABLbreaded_fish on March 26th, 2009 11:07 pm (UTC)
Thanks =)